Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 101–199 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 7096

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 28, 2014 10:47PM

opened: Sat Jun 28, 2014 10:47PM

closed: Wed Jan 14, 2015 12:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.3321630992389,-71.1291729659504 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3321630992389,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole