Graffiti Request at 1000–1010 Commonwealth Ave, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 7101

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Jun 29, 2014 04:43PM

opened: Sun Jun 29, 2014 04:43PM

closed: Fri Jul 11, 2014 03:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.3514993954844,-71.1204976123489 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3514993954844,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk