Public Trees Request at 2–16 Crowninshield Rd, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 7102

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of Highway Department, and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Sun Jun 29, 2014 04:44PM

opened: Sun Jun 29, 2014 04:44PM

closed: Thu Jul 10, 2014 09:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3515085317589,-71.1202532798714 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3515085317589,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk