Public Trees Request at 29–149 Clinton Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Suckers on street tree should be removed

request #: 7108

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 29, 2014 07:42PM

opened: Sun Jun 29, 2014 07:42PM

closed: Thu Jul 10, 2014 09:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3322407650711,-71.1359307081023 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3322407650711,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair