Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1322–1366 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Rats!!!! This is right in Coolidge Corner! There are Rar Burrows every where in the center foliage, by the T! Health issue!!!!!

request #: 7109

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 29, 2014 11:05PM

opened: Sun Jun 29, 2014 11:05PM

closed: Wed Jan 14, 2015 12:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.3419313691951,-71.1219745036877 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419313691951,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair