Streetlight Request at 1762–1768 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street light out.

request #: 7110

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 29, 2014 11:50PM

opened: Sun Jun 29, 2014 11:50PM

closed: Wed Aug 06, 2014 06:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3378504719979,-71.1418795958824 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3378504719979,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk