Streetlight Request at 1794–1816 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

One light out " 1808 Beavon

request #: 7112

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 29, 2014 11:55PM

opened: Sun Jun 29, 2014 11:55PM

closed: Wed Aug 06, 2014 06:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3374794470541,-71.1436976306803 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3374794470541,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair