Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 83 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree overhanging sidewalk.

request #: 7130

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner. We have communicated with them regarding addressing this issue.

submitted: Fri Jul 04, 2014 12:05PM

opened: Fri Jul 04, 2014 12:05PM

closed: Tue Jul 29, 2014 09:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3395590296393,-71.1176884174532 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3395590296393,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk