Streetlight Request at 1544–1594 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street light out.... Many are out throughout the entire length of Beacon Street!

request #: 7139

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 05, 2014 10:48PM

opened: Sat Jul 05, 2014 10:48PM

closed: Tue Jul 22, 2014 07:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.339789080473,-71.132673583991 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339789080473,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk