Public Trees Request at 95 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken limb over sidewalk

request #: 7141

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jul 07, 2014 07:06AM

opened: Mon Jul 07, 2014 07:06AM

closed: Thu Jul 10, 2014 09:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3470856948219,-71.1092417222179 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3470856948219,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign