Public Trees Request at 599 Brookline Ave Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

tree on brookline ave at playground needs watering.

request #: 7142

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We will be watering this area.

submitted: Mon Jul 07, 2014 10:57AM

opened: Mon Jul 07, 2014 10:57AM

closed: Thu Jul 10, 2014 09:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.333828,-71.113103 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333828,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair