Pothole Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fire Hydrant leaking precious water.

request #: 7163

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jul 09, 2014 03:07PM

opened: Wed Jul 09, 2014 03:07PM

closed: Fri Aug 15, 2014 10:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3381589260347,-71.1442371737874 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3381589260347,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk