Pothole Request at 512 Washington St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 7202

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jul 15, 2014 03:44PM

opened: Tue Jul 15, 2014 03:44PM

closed: Tue Sep 02, 2014 07:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3369721323646,-71.1264798604614 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3369721323646,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair