Streetlight Request at 1423 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light out... Very dark..

request #: 7219

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 18, 2014 12:57AM

opened: Fri Jul 18, 2014 12:57AM

closed: Tue Jul 22, 2014 08:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3408704064226,-71.1260809414298 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3408704064226,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk