Streetlight Request at 1441 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light out

request #: 7220

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 18, 2014 12:58AM

opened: Fri Jul 18, 2014 12:59AM

closed: Tue Jul 22, 2014 08:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.340648115988,-71.1263933946907 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340648115988,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair