Streetlight Request at 1665–1701 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light out...

request #: 7221

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 18, 2014 01:06AM

opened: Fri Jul 18, 2014 01:06AM

closed: Tue Aug 12, 2014 07:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3387075448465,-71.1377013783002 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3387075448465,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees