Park Playground Equipment Request at 150-186 Summit Ave Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140718_203326

Water fountain broken

request #: 7231

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Fri Jul 18, 2014 08:34PM

opened: Fri Jul 18, 2014 08:34PM

closed: Mon Jul 21, 2014 02:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.342429,-71.133435 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342429,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair