Broken Parking Meter Request at 1352 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140719_142004

request #: 7234

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 19, 2014 02:20PM

opened: Sat Jul 19, 2014 02:20PM

closed: Tue Aug 05, 2014 07:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.341873,-71.122379 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341873,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk