Pothole Request at 514 Harvard St Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140720_165924

Kenwood street. Near rubins.

request #: 7244

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 20, 2014 05:00PM

opened: Sun Jul 20, 2014 05:00PM

closed: Fri Aug 15, 2014 10:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.348103,-71.129264 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348103,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight