Graffiti Request at Margaret E Robinson Playground, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Image

Graffiti on the play structure as well as trash in the park (cigarette lighters).

request #: 7252

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Mon Jul 21, 2014 07:03PM

opened: Mon Jul 21, 2014 07:03PM

closed: Tue Jul 22, 2014 06:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.3258527,-71.121642 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3258527,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight