Streetlight Request at 214–242 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streetlight 01293 is out directly in front of 240 Dean Rd

request #: 7270

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jul 24, 2014 01:08PM

opened: Thu Jul 24, 2014 01:08PM

closed: Tue Aug 12, 2014 07:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3319897245435,-71.1484423057436 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319897245435,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk