Abandoned Bike Request at 188-208 Harvard St Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140729_212413

Get your stupid city-owned dumpster out of our bike lane! AND get it out of the 66 bus stop, top!

request #: 7311

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jul 29, 2014 09:26PM

opened: Tue Jul 29, 2014 09:26PM

closed: Fri May 01, 2015 08:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.339344,-71.121098 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339344,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair