Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140802_183250

Monkey bars are loose at summit park

request #: 7333

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 02, 2014 06:33PM

opened: Sat Aug 02, 2014 06:33PM

closed: Mon Sep 08, 2014 02:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.342487,-71.133645 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342487,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment