Streetlight Request at 2-38 Aspinwall Ave Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140803_155157

Corner of aspinwall and harvard. Paint needed on traffic control box

request #: 7336

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 03, 2014 03:54PM

opened: Sun Aug 03, 2014 03:54PM

closed: Tue Aug 12, 2014 07:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.335991,-71.120474 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335991,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign