Park Playground Equipment Request at 2–66 Brook St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Wood chips displaced by flooding last week. Murphy playground.

request #: 7339

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Aug 04, 2014 07:53AM

opened: Mon Aug 04, 2014 07:53AM

closed: Mon Aug 11, 2014 01:47PM

Staticmap?center=42.3350152513407,-71.1146378238416 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3350152513407,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment