Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at W Roxbury Pkwy, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overgrown sidewalk at rotary

request #: 7356

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Wed Aug 06, 2014 10:23PM

opened: Wed Aug 06, 2014 10:23PM

closed: Wed Oct 01, 2014 11:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3032867595672,-71.1508914828788 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3032867595672,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair