Streetlight Request at Harvard Sq, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Walk light not working.

request #: 7360

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 07, 2014 09:05PM

opened: Thu Aug 07, 2014 09:05PM

closed: Fri Aug 15, 2014 08:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3330153711534,-71.1187204812384 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3330153711534,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight