Streetlight Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Xwalk signal out

request #: 7361

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 07, 2014 10:29PM

opened: Thu Aug 07, 2014 10:29PM

closed: Fri Aug 15, 2014 08:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3328669333333,-71.11877255 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328669333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike