Public Trees Request at 204-234 St Paul St Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140809_105205

Tree appears to have a disease, leave turning brown.

request #: 7365

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by the Town Arborist.

submitted: Sat Aug 09, 2014 10:54AM

opened: Sat Aug 09, 2014 10:54AM

closed: Thu Aug 14, 2014 11:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.345184,-71.116932 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345184,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign