Streetlight Request at 256–316 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Walk signal burnt out on post in front of edible arrangements.

request #: 7377

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Aug 11, 2014 02:16PM

opened: Mon Aug 11, 2014 02:16PM

closed: Fri Aug 15, 2014 08:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3328632815204,-71.1187426932818 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328632815204,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike