Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streetlight is sill out at 12 Kilsyth. It's very dark! Please help.

request #: 7383

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 12, 2014 08:58PM

opened: Tue Aug 12, 2014 08:58PM

closed: Thu Aug 21, 2014 07:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3379042838163,-71.1442717910476 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3379042838163,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike