Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 100-112 Centre St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140814_092815

Catch basin needs repair at driveway entrance. Has a developing hole

request #: 7392

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 14, 2014 09:30AM

opened: Thu Aug 14, 2014 09:30AM

closed: Tue Jan 06, 2015 07:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.343679,-71.126427 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343679,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign