Graffiti Request at 80 Ivy St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on both sides of USPS storage box.

request #: 7411

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Aug 17, 2014 06:00PM

opened: Sun Aug 17, 2014 06:00PM

closed: Sun Aug 24, 2014 06:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.3469926137871,-71.1074198317445 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3469926137871,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti