Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140822_100328

Car blocking crosswalk and wheelchair ramp at main library

request #: 7432

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Aug 22, 2014 10:04AM

opened: Fri Aug 22, 2014 10:04AM

closed: Wed Jan 14, 2015 12:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.333721,-71.120897 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333721,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Other