Pothole Request at 4–66 Baker Cir, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole at entrance of 30 Baker Circle driveway.

request #: 7438

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Aug 22, 2014 04:00PM

opened: Fri Aug 22, 2014 04:00PM

closed: Tue Sep 02, 2014 07:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.2999053448833,-71.1465657503075 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2999053448833,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk