Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 3 Greenway Ct, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hedge obstructs sidewalk.

request #: 7441

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is no action needed regarding this issue, the shrubs do not exceed the 36 inch minimum.

submitted: Sat Aug 23, 2014 11:02PM

opened: Sat Aug 23, 2014 11:02PM

closed: Wed Oct 01, 2014 11:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.3435323160525,-71.1215242278996 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3435323160525,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair