Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 7–21 Blake Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trees obstruct sidewalk.

request #: 7444

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Sun Aug 24, 2014 10:00AM

opened: Sun Aug 24, 2014 10:00AM

closed: Wed Oct 01, 2014 11:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3323339643351,-71.1313544400699 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3323339643351,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair