Park Playground Equipment Request at 6–98 Mulford St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The bubbler isn't working, and hasn't been for months.

request #: 7453

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department, and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Wed Aug 27, 2014 04:37PM

opened: Wed Aug 27, 2014 04:37PM

closed: Mon Sep 08, 2014 02:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.32747208331,-71.1258560792274 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32747208331,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment