Park Playground Equipment Request at Brookline N42.34 E71.13

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing. Trash Schick Park

request #: 7454

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 28, 2014 08:33AM

opened: Thu Aug 28, 2014 08:33AM

closed: Mon Sep 08, 2014 02:38PM

Staticmap?center=42.3358107358611,-71.1335575394995 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3358107358611,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment