Park Playground Equipment Request at 9 Mulford St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fountain not working

request #: 7456

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department, and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Thu Aug 28, 2014 12:50PM

opened: Thu Aug 28, 2014 12:50PM

closed: Mon Sep 08, 2014 02:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.3275217879958,-71.1260039359993 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275217879958,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment