Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.11

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Crosswalks on Francis St need repainting. Nearly gone.

request #: 7460

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This street will be micro surfaced soon.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Aug 29, 2014 05:57PM

opened: Fri Aug 29, 2014 05:57PM

closed: Tue Sep 09, 2014 06:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388003511748,-71.1144506559438 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388003511748,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment