Graffiti Request at 1417 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Web Web_tiny

20140904_112505

request #: 7522

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: yes

submitted: Sun Sep 07, 2014 10:04AM

opened: Sun Sep 07, 2014 10:04AM

closed: Thu Sep 11, 2014 09:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3408937,-71.1256242 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3408937,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight