Park Playground Equipment Request at Brookline N42.34 E71.13

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dangerous hole in middle of Park at Schick

request #: 7561

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Sep 10, 2014 07:16AM

opened: Wed Sep 10, 2014 07:16AM

closed: Thu Oct 23, 2014 02:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3359299265242,-71.1337314639903 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3359299265242,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment