Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 315 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing bench next to Zaftigs. Please restore bench at this location.

request #: 7600

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Sep 13, 2014 05:39PM

opened: Sat Sep 13, 2014 05:39PM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 10:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3437920259706,-71.1238774471647 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3437920259706,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment