Streetlight Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This light is again out. It's been failing quite frequently.

request #: 7601

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Sep 14, 2014 02:28PM

opened: Sun Sep 14, 2014 02:28PM

closed: Tue Sep 23, 2014 07:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3301661527179,-71.119137061826 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3301661527179,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole