Pothole Request at 64 Winchester St Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140920_143543

Deep depression in pavement. Previously reported. Item 7549. Closed out indicated it was fixed. It has not been fixed.

request #: 7629

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Sep 20, 2014 02:36PM

opened: Sat Sep 20, 2014 02:36PM

closed: Tue Oct 07, 2014 07:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.342853,-71.127137 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342853,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees