Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 252 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken mirror glass all over. Any way to clean up before kid gets cut, bike tire punctured, goes into street? Thanks!

request #: 7657

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Sep 26, 2014 11:23AM

opened: Fri Sep 26, 2014 11:23AM

closed: Tue Sep 30, 2014 06:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.326396666826,-71.1235120800034 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326396666826,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair