Graffiti Request at Brookline N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Rocks tagged with orange paint. Lawrence School playground.

request #: 7662

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Sep 27, 2014 09:27AM

opened: Sat Sep 27, 2014 09:27AM

closed: Mon Oct 27, 2014 07:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3401254462472,-71.1145531666196 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3401254462472,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment