Graffiti Request at Brookline N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bright large orange tags

request #: 7672

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Sep 29, 2014 09:36AM

opened: Mon Sep 29, 2014 09:36AM

closed: Mon Oct 27, 2014 07:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3401212972052,-71.1145696789688 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3401212972052,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk