Graffiti Request at 111 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large orange tags LAWRENCE school park near basketball court

request #: 7673

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Sep 29, 2014 09:38AM

opened: Mon Sep 29, 2014 09:38AM

closed: Mon Oct 27, 2014 07:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3402350815407,-71.1156941950983 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402350815407,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment